List of participants (ONLINE - PROVISIONAL)

Registration will be confirmed after fees is paid on the day of the event

Registration is subjected to availability of seats

# Name College Course Event City
1 AAAA BBBBBBB CCCCCC SADSAD ASD - 1 CODE IT PUNE
2 ABHISHEK SADANAND KAMAT SINHGAD COLLEGE OF SCIENCE BSC(COMPUTER SCIENCE) - 3 CODE IT PUNE
3 ABHISHEK SADANAND KAMAT SINHGAD COLLEGE OF SCIENCE BSC(COMPUTER SCIENCE) - 3 MOCK INTERVIEW PUNE
4 ADINATH BALIRAM KONDHALKAR MAMASAHEB MOHOL COLLEGE SYBCA - 2 MOCK INTERVIEW PUNE
5 ADITYA GIRISH GHADI ABHINAV COLLEGE KATRAJ B.SC. COMPUTER SCIENCE - 3 CODE IT PUNE
6 ADITYA GIRISH GHADI ABHINAV COLLEGE KATRAJ B.SC.COMPUTER SCIENCE - 3 WEB WORLD PUNE
7 ADITYA PRADIP KULKARNI SINHGAD COLLEGE OF SCIENCE, AMBEGAON BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE - 2 CODE IT PUNE
8 ADITYA PRADIP KULKARNI SINHGAD COLLEGE OF SCIENCE, AMBEGAON BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE - 2 MOCK INTERVIEW PUNE
9 AHTESHAM MUJIB ANSARI A.K.I POONA COLLEGE OF ART,SCIENCE AND COMMERCE BCS - 3 CODE IT PUNE
10 AKASH NANDKISHOR AGARWAL H.V. DESAI BCS - 3 TREASURE HUNT PUNE
11 AKASH PRAKASH DHAMALE COLLEGE OF COMPUTER SCINECE &MANAGEMENT AMBEGAON BK.PUNE BSCI.COMPUTER SCIENCE - 2 QUIZ PUNE
12 AKASH PRAKASH DHAMALE COLLEGE OF COMPUTER SCIENCE & MANAGEMENT AMBEGAON BK,PUNE BSCI.COMPUTER SCIENCE - 2 CODE IT PUNE
13 AKASH SURESH PAGAR GARWARE BCS - 2 CODE IT PUNE
14 AKSHAY CHANDRAKANT MAHAJAN PROF. RAMKRISHNA MORE COLLEGE B. SC. COMPUTER SCIENCE - 3 CODE IT AKUR
15 AKSHAY RAMRAO DUMBARE ABHINAV COLLEGE OF COMPUTER SCIENCE,AMBEGON KATRAJ BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE - 3 WEB WORLD PUNE
16 AKSHAY RAMRAO DUMBARE ABHINAV COLLEGE OF COMPUTER SCIENCE AMBEGON BCS COMPUTER SCIENCE - 3 ASSEMBLE IT PUNE
17 AKSHAY RAMRAO DUMBARE ABHINAV COLLEGE OF COMPUTER SCIENCE AMBEGON BCS COMPUTER SCIENCE - 3 CODE IT PUNE
18 ALFRED WILSON WILSON INDIRA COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND SCIENCE B.SC(COMPUTER SCIENCE) - 3 TREASURE HUNT PUNE
19 AMRUTA RAJIV KADAM FERGUSSON COLLEGE BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE - 3 MINUTE TO WIN IT PUNE
20 ANAND HARIGOVIND VARRIER KAVERI COLLEGE OF ARTS SCIENCE AND COMMERCE BSC(CS) - 1 MINUTE TO WIN IT PUNE
21 ANIKET PANDURANG KADAM MITSOM COLLEGE BCA - 3 MINUTE TO WIN IT PUNE
22 ANIL RAJU GAIKWAD MMCC BSC(COMPUTER SCIENCE) SECOND - 1 WEB WORLD PUNE
23 ANIL RAJU GAIKWAD MMCC BCS - 2 ASSEMBLE IT PUNE
24 ANJALI KISHOR ANVEKAR H.V.DESAI COLLEGE BSC(COMPUTER SCIENCE) - 2 CODE IT PUNE
25 ANKUR SUNIL TANDULWADKAR PVG COS BCS - 1 CODE IT PUNE
26 APURVA RAMRAO SHINDE INDIRA COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND SCIENCE BCS - 3 RUBIX CUBIX PUNE
27 ASHISH A. DEVRE MES ABASAHEB GARWARE BCS - 3 ASSEMBLE IT PUNE
28 CHETAN UTTAM MALI NOWROSJEE WADIA COLLEGE BCS - 2 ASSEMBLE IT PUNE
29 CHETAN UTTAM MALI NOWROSJEE WADIA COLLEGE BCS - 2 MINUTE TO WIN IT PUNE
30 CHINMAY SUDHIR GORHE SINHGAD COLLAGE OF SCIENCE BCS - 1 CODE IT PUNE
31 DHANRAJ MAHENDRA CHAUDHARI MACS COLLEGE OF PUNE,MIT B.SC(COMPUTER SCI) - 2 QUIZ PUNE
32 GAIKWAD VIKAS RAGHUNATH PVP COLLEGE LONI PRAVARANAGAR BSC(COMPUTER SCIENCE) - 3 ASSEMBLE IT AURANGABAD
33 GAURAV VIJAY PATIL SINHGAD COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, PUNE COMPUTER ENGINEERING - 2 CODE IT PUNE
34 GAURAV VIJAY PATIL SINHGAD COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, PUNE COMPUTER ENGINEERING - 2 ASSEMBLE IT PUNE
35 GAURAV KUMAR KAMBLE S.M.JOSHI COLLEGE BCA - 3 MINUTE TO WIN IT PUNE
36 HARSHADA BABURAO SHEDBALE MARATHWADA MITRA MANDAL COLLEGE BCA - 2 MOCK INTERVIEW PUNE
37 HARSHADA BABURAO SHEDBALE MARATHWADA MITRA MANDAL COLLEGE BCA - 2 MOCK INTERVIEW PUNE
38 HARSHADA BABURAO SHEDBALE MMCC BCA - 2 MOCK INTERVIEW PUNE
39 HARSHALI PREMNATH YADAV S.M.JOSHI COLLEGE BCA - 3 MINUTE TO WIN IT PUNE
40 HRISHIKESH S. AMBRE KAVERI COLLEGE BSC - 3 CODE IT PUNE
41 HRISHIKESH S. AMBRE KAVERI COLLEGE BSC - 3 MOCK INTERVIEW PUNE
42 JULIE BABU JACOB INDIRA COLLEGE OF COMMERCE & SCIENCE BSC(COMP. SCI.) - 2 WEB WORLD PUNE
43 KIRAN MADHUKAR WANKHEDE INDIRA COLLEGE OF COMMERCE & SCIENCE BSC(COMP. SCI.) - 2 WEB WORLD PUNE
44 KIRANKUMAR GAJABAPU SHINDE PVP COLLAGE PRAVARANAGAR LONI TAL: RAHTA,DIST A.NAGAR BCS - 3 QUIZ LONI
45 KISHOR SAMPAT HIWALE P.V.P COLLEGE PRAVARANAGAR LONI BSC(COMP.SCIENCE) - 3 CODE IT AURANGABAD
46 LEENA ASHOK AMRUTKAR INDIRA COLLEGE OF COMMERCE & SCIENCE BSC(COMP. SCI.) - 2 WEB WORLD PUNE
47 LEENA ASHOK AMRUTKAR INDIRA COLLEGE OF COMMERCE & SCIENCE BSC(COMP. SCI.) - 2 QUIZ PUNE
48 MADHUKAR PRAKASH SHINDE S.M.JOSHI COLLEGE BCA - 2 MINUTE TO WIN IT PUNE
49 MALI CHE MALI NOWROSJEE WADIA COLLEGE SYCOMP SCI - 2 MINUTE TO WIN IT PUNE
50 MANOJ SOPAN GONATE MACS COLLEGE OF PUNE,MIT B.SC(COMP SCI) - 2 QUIZ CITY
51 MANOJ SOPAN GONATE MACS COLLEGE OF PUNE,MIT B.SC(COMP SCI) - 2 QUIZ PUNE
52 MANOJ SOPAN GONATE MACS COLLEGE OF PUNE,MIT B.SC(COMP SCI) - 2 QUIZ PUNE
53 MANOJ SOPAN GONATE MACS COLLEGE OF PUNE,MIT B.SC(COMP SCI) - 2 QUIZ PUNE
54 MAYURI PRALHAD DESHPANDE MMCC BSC(COMPUTER SCIENCE) 2 - 2 WEB WORLD PUNE
55 MAYURI RAMDAS NIKAM MMCC BSC(COMPUTER SCIENCE) - 3 MINUTE TO WIN IT PUNE
56 MAYURI RAMDAS NIKAM MMCC BSC(COMPUTER SCIENCE) - 3 MINUTE TO WIN IT PUNE
57 MAYURI PRALHAD DESHPANDE MMCC BCS - 2 ASSEMBLE IT PUNE
58 MEGHRAJ SHASHIKANT DESHMUKH MODERN BCA - 1 CODE IT PUNE
59 MOHAN BASARAJ PALLE PROF.RAMKRISHNA MORE ACS COLLEGE ,AKURDI BSC. COMPUTER SCIENCE - 3 CODE IT CHINCHWAD
60 MOHAN BASARAJ PALLE PROF.RAMKRISHNA MORE ACS COLLEGE AKURDI BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE - 3 MOCK INTERVIEW PUNE
61 MUKUL PRASHANT ZANPURE INDIRA COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND SCIENCE PUNE BCS - 3 MOCK INTERVIEW PUNE
62 NAMAN HARISHCHANDRA JAGTAP SINHGAD COLLAGE OF SCIENCE BSC (COMP. SCI.) - 1 CODE IT PUNE
63 NAMBI GANU PILLAY KAVERI COLLEGE OF ARTS SCIENCE AND COMMERCE, PAUD ROAD,PUNE FY BSC - 1 CODE IT PUNE
64 NAMRATA SAGAR SHIRODE INDIRA COLLEGE OF COMMERCE & SCIENCE BSC(COMP. SCI.) - 2 WEB WORLD PUNE
65 NAMRATA SAGAR SHIRODE INDIRA COLLEGE OF COMMERCE & SCIENCE BSC(COMP. SCI.) - 2 QUIZ PUNE
66 NAVTESH DEVADATTA HARATALEKAR SINHGAD COLLEGE OF SCIENCE BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE - 1 CODE IT PUNE
67 NEHA SHIVDAS BANSUDE SM JOSHI BCS - 1 MINUTE TO WIN IT PUNE
68 NIKITA BHARAT SHINDE P.V.P COLLEGE PRAVARANAGAR,LONI BSC (COMP SCIENCE ) - 3 WEB WORLD LONI
69 NIKITA BHARAT SHINDE P.V.P COLLEGE PRAVARANAGAR,LONI BSC (COMP SCIENCE ) - 3 MINUTE TO WIN IT LONI
70 NIKITA RAJENDRA SHIRUDE INDIRA COLLEGE OF COMMERCE & SCIENCE BSC(COMP. SCI.) - 2 QUIZ PUNE
71 NILESH BHAGVAT ANAP PVP COLLAGE PRAVARANAGAR LONI TAL: RAHTA,DIST A.NAGAR BCS - 3 QUIZ LONI
72 NIPUN VINOD GARG NOWROSJEE WADIA BCS - 2 ASSEMBLE IT PUNE
73 NIPUN VINOD GARG NOWROSJEE WADIA BCS - 2 WEB WORLD PUNE
74 NIPUN VINOD GARG NOWROSJEE WADIA BCS - 2 TREASURE HUNT PUNE
75 NOOR YUSUF PEERSAB PROF. RAMKRISHNA MORE COLLEGE B. SC. COMPUTER SCIENCE - 3 CODE IT AKURDI
76 NUTAN ANIL KAMBLE S.M.JOSHI COLLEGE BCA - 3 MINUTE TO WIN IT PUNE
77 OMKAR RAJENDRA KULKARNI KAVERI COLLEGE BSC IN COMPUTER SCIENCE - 1 CODE IT LONAVALA
78 OMKAR KESHAV PAWAR A.M.COLLEGE BCA - 3 MINUTE TO WIN IT PUNE
79 PANDURANG TREYMBAK WAGHMARE MAMASAHEB MOHOL COLLEGE PUNE BCA - 2 MOCK INTERVIEW PUNE
80 PAVAN RAJU DULAM SINHGAD COLLAGE OF SCIENCE BCS - 1 CODE IT PUNE
81 PIYUSH MAKARAND JOGLEKAR KAVERI COLLEGE OF ARTS,SCIENCE AND COMMERCE, PAUD ROAD,PUNE FY BSC - 1 CODE IT PUNE
82 PIYUSH MAKARAND JOGLEKAR KAVERI COLLEGE OF ARTS,SCIENCE AND COMMERCE, PAUD ROAD,PUNE FY BSC - 1 RUBIX CUBIX PUNE
83 POOJA KISHANLAL SHARMA VCACS BSC COMP SCI - 2 CODE IT PUNE
84 POOJA SINGH THAKUR INDIRA COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND SCIENCE BSC(CS) - 2 TREASURE HUNT PUNE
85 POOJA SANJAY TUPE NOWROSJEE WADIA COLLEGE FYBSC (COMPUTER SCIENCE) - 1 MINUTE TO WIN IT PUNE
86 PRAKASH LAXMAN FALE MAMASAHEB MOHOL COLLEGE SYBCA - 2 MOCK INTERVIEW PUNE
87 PRAMILA KARABASAYYA SWAMI SM JOSHI COLLEGE BCA - 2 MINUTE TO WIN IT PUNE
88 PRAVARA SUBHASH RUPAWATE SANGAMNER COLLEGE M.SC.BIOINFORMATCS - 1 QUIZ SANGAMNER
89 PRAVARA SUBHASH RUPAWATE SANGAMNER COLLEGE M.SC.BIOINFORMATCS - 1 QUIZ SANGAMNER
90 PRAVEEN RAKESH SHARMA H.V. DESAI BACHELOR IN COMP SCI - 3 TREASURE HUNT PUNE
91 PRIYANKA VIJAY ALHAT P.V.P.COLLEGE PRAVARANAGAR LONI BCS - 3 QUIZ LONI
92 PRIYANKA VIJAY ALHAT P.V.P.COLLEGE PRAVARANAGAR LONI BCS - 3 ASSEMBLE IT LONI
93 PRIYANKA VIJAY ALHAT P.V.P.COLLEGE PRAVARANAGAR LONI BCS - 3 WEB WORLD LONI
94 PRIYANKA VIJAY ALHAT P.V.P.COLLEGE PRAVARANAGAR LONI BCS - 3 TREASURE HUNT LONI
95 PRIYASH ADHAR MALI MES ABASAHEB GARWARE COLLEGE , PUNE BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE - 2 CODE IT PUNE
96 ROHAN SURESH KULKARNI RSSP SHIVRAY PRATISTHAN BSC(COMPUTER SCIENCE) - 3 MOCK INTERVIEW PUNE
97 ROHIT DEEPAK KUPTEKAR SIR PARSHURAMBHAU COLLEGE PUNE BSC PHYSICS - 3 QUIZ PUNE
98 ROHIT DEEPAK KUPTEKAR SIR PARSHURAMBHAU COLLEGE PUNE BSC PHYSICS - 3 MINUTE TO WIN IT PUNE
99 ROHIT DEEPAK KUPTEKAR SIR PARSHURAMBHAU COLLEGE PUNE BSC PHYSICS - 3 TREASURE HUNT PUNE
100 ROHIT DEEPAK KUPTEKAR SIR PARSHURAMBHAU COLLEGE PUNE BSC PHYSICS - 3 WEB WORLD PUNE
101 RUSHIKESH TUKARAM JADHAV MACS COLLEGE,MIT B.SC.(CS) - 2 RUBIX CUBIX PUNE
102 RUTUJA ANANDA BHOSALE MODERN BSC CS - 2 CODE IT PUNE
103 RUTURAJ BANDU CHAVAN SCOE,VADGAON B.E.[COMP.ENGG] - 4 CODE IT PUNE
104 SAGAR SAKHARAM HAVLE H.V. DESAI BCS - 3 TREASURE HUNT PUNE
105 SAMYAK JAIN JAIN IMED, PUNE BBA - 2 WEB WORLD PUNE
106 SANDEEP SADANANDAN PANICKER INDIRA COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND SCIENCE B.SC(COMPUTER SCIENCE) - 3 MOCK INTERVIEW PUNE
107 SANGITA ASARAM PAWAR S.M.JOSHI COLLEGE BCA - 3 MINUTE TO WIN IT PUNE
108 SANGRAM UTTAM GARAD SINHGAD COLLAGE OF SCIENCE BCS - 1 CODE IT PUNE
109 SANJANA ANILKUMAR SINGH MARATHWADA MITRA MANDAL COLLEGE OF COMMERCE BCA - 2 CODE IT PUNE
110 SHARAD BABURAO BABHALE H.V. DESAI BACHELOR IN COMP SCI - 3 TREASURE HUNT PUNE
111 SHARAD RAKESH SHARMA H.V. DESAI BCS - 3 MOCK INTERVIEW PUNE
112 SHARAD BABURAO BABHALE H.V. DESAI BCS - 3 MOCK INTERVIEW PUNE
113 SHRIPAD V. KSHIRSAGAR KAVERI COLLEGE BSC - 3 CODE IT PUNE
114 SHRIPAD V. KSHIRSAGAR KAVERI COLLEGE BSC - 3 MOCK INTERVIEW PUNE
115 SHUBHAM PANDURANG DUDHANE MACS COLLEGE,MIT B.SC.(CS) - 2 QUIZ PUNE
116 SHUBHAM PRAKASH KHANDALE SINHGAD COLLEGE OF SCIENCE BSC(CS) - 2 QUIZ PUNE
117 SHUBHAM PRAKASH KHANDALE SINHGAD COLLEGE OF SCIENCE BSC(CS) - 2 WEB WORLD PUNE
118 SHUBHAM PRAKASH KHANDALE SINHGAD COLLEGE OF SCIENCE BSC(CS) - 2 MOCK INTERVIEW PUNE
119 SHUBHAM KAILAS KUTE PVP COLLAGE PRAVARANAGAR LONI TAL: RAHTA,DIST A.NAGAR BCS - 3 QUIZ LONI
120 SHUBHAM DNYANESHWAR GADE ZEAL ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING - 3 QUIZ PUNE
121 SHUBHAM DNYANESHWAR GADE ZEAL ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING - 3 MINUTE TO WIN IT PUNE
122 SHUBHAM RAMESH INDURKAR RSSP MAHARASHTRA CLG BSC(COMP. SCI) - 3 MOCK INTERVIEW PUNE
123 SIDDHANT V. PAREKH MMCC BCS - 2 CODE IT PUNE
124 SIDDHANT V. PAREKH MMCC BCS - 2 MOCK INTERVIEW PUNE
125 SIDDHARTH VINAYAK MEHENDALE KAVERI COLLEGE OF ARTS SCIENCE AND COMMERCE BSC(CS) - 2 ASSEMBLE IT PUNE
126 SNEHA G. KULKARNI INDIRA COLLEGE BCS - 3 WEB WORLD PUNE
127 SNEHA G. KULKARNI INDIRA COLLEGE BCS - 3 MINUTE TO WIN IT PUNE
128 SWANAND MAHESH PUNDE PVG COS BSC (COMP. SCI.) - 2 CODE IT PUNE
129 SWATI PRAKASH RAJGURU S.M.JOSHI COLLEGE BCA - 3 MINUTE TO WIN IT PUNE
130 SWETA MAHESH NAKADI NOWROSJEE WADIA COLLEGE FYBSC (COMPUTER SCIENCE) - 1 CODE IT PUNE
131 TEJAL RAGHUNATH CHOUDHARI KAVERI COLLEGE BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE - 3 MINUTE TO WIN IT PUNE
132 TRUPTI LAXMAN MANDLIK P.V.P COLLEGE PRAVARANAGAR,LONI BSC (COMP SCIENCE ) - 3 MINUTE TO WIN IT LONI
133 UMESH NIRAKAR NAG KAVERI COLLEGE OF SCIENCE AND COMMERCE BCS - 3 MINUTE TO WIN IT PUNE
134 UMESH NIRAKAR NAG KAVERI COLLEGE OF SCIENCE AND COMMERCE BCS - 3 MOCK INTERVIEW PUNE
135 UMESH NIRAKAR NAG KAVERI COLLEGE OF SCIENCE AND COMMERCE BCS - 3 ASSEMBLE IT PUNE
136 VAIBHAV SAKHARAM GAIKWAD SINHGAD COLLAGE OF SCIENCE BSC (COMP. SCI.) - 1 CODE IT PUNE
137 VASUNDHARA SUBHASH RUPAWATE SANGAMNER COLLEGE B.SC. - 1 MINUTE TO WIN IT SANGAMNER
138 VASUNDHARA ANILSINGH THAKUR MMCC BCS - 3 CODE IT PUNE
139 VASUNDHARA ANILSINGH THAKUR MMCC BCS - 3 QUIZ PUNE
140 VASUNDHARA ANILSINGH THAKUR MMCC BCS - 3 WEB WORLD PUNE
141 VASUNDHARA ANILSINGH THAKUR MMCC BCS - 3 MINUTE TO WIN IT PUNE
142 VASUNDHARA ANILSINGH THAKUR MMCC BCS - 3 RUBIX CUBIX PUNE
143 VIKAS MAHESHKUMAR GUPTA SHINGAD COLLEGE OF SCIENCE FY BCS - 1 QUIZ PUNE
144 VIKRANT BALSAHEB DHANDE MODERN COLLEGE BCA - 2 CODE IT PUNE
145 VIPUL NARESH OSWAL MIT BSC - 3 CODE IT PUNE
146 YOGESH RAJESH WAGHMARE INDIRA COLLEGE OF COMMERCE & SCIENCE BSC(COMP. SCI.) - 2 MINUTE TO WIN IT PUNE
147 YOGITA BALIRAM DHAKNE NOWROSJEE WADIA COLLEGE FYBSC (COMPUTER SCIENCE) - 1 CODE IT PUNE
148 YOGITA BALIRAM DHAKNE NOWROSJEE WADIA COLLEGE FYBSC (COMPUTER SCIENCE) - 1 MINUTE TO WIN IT PUNE